• js.irdt@gmail.com

TOTAL PERSON OBTAINED EMPLOYEMENT DURING THE YEAR 2019-20

TypeSCSTOBCMinorityOthersTotal
MFMFMFMFMF
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORASELF321000009520
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORAWAGE2100000015321
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNSELF50414300191046
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNWAGE402310261019
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)SELF020000000810
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)WAGE320010006113
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)SELF3000000012024
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)WAGE32000000036068
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATSELF03000000036
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATWAGE00000000000
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALSELF070003000414
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALWAGE310010006112
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)SELF10902147022836108
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)WAGE23107200131644
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNSELF5100600010022
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNWAGE300082005018
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)SELF400000006313
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)WAGE1010000009121
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)SELF110000003712
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)WAGE20000000248
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHISELF2330019000036
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHIWAGE0200111000014
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)SELF11000000428
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)WAGE22000100049
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEESELF0120055005431
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEEWAGE150000001512