• js.irdt@gmail.com

TOTAL PERSON OBTAINED EMPLOYEMENT DURING THE YEAR 2018-19

TypeSCSTOBCMinorityOthersTotal
MFMFMFMFMF
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORASELF2200000051019
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORAWAGE9200000013832
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNSELF1057697629139101
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNWAGE1057697629139101
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)SELF0800100023142
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)WAGE110001007111
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)SELF10000000019938
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)WAGE41001000401662
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATSELF0000000102021
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATWAGE300000106010
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALSELF0700220122135
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALWAGE40001102111231
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)SELF3130000009631
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)WAGE32000000233159
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNSELF510060003419
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNWAGE300020004211
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)SELF330000005617
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)WAGE630000007622
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)SELF00003000418
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)WAGE4000300023333
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHISELF00000500005
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHIWAGE0000011000011
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)SELF10000000203
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)WAGE11000000259
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEESELF020504000314
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEEWAGE500030002111