• js.irdt@gmail.com

TOTAL PERSON OBTAINED EMPLOYEMENT DURING THE YEAR 2018-19

TypeSCSTOBCMinorityOthersTotal
MFMFMFMFMF
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORASELF1512000300281977
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, ALMORAWAGE164000101251259
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNSELF156910171510502513170
GOVERNMENT GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, DEHRADUNWAGE18912101478371914148
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)SELF0800100023142
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DWARAHAT (ALMORA)WAGE3200010011320
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)SELF10000000019938
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, GAUCHAR (CHAMOLI)WAGE41001000401662
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATSELF0100001333139
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, LOHAGHATWAGE610000107015
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALSELF01000220122239
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NAINITALWAGE50001102121536
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)SELF614002400141050
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, NARENDRA NAGAR (TEHRI GARHWAL)WAGE54003300273375
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNSELF5100600051027
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHOWALA, DEHRADUNWAGE300082008526
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)SELF3800000051733
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SRINAGAR (PAURI GARHWAL)WAGE6500000071028
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)SELF000030004310
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, SULT (ALMORA)WAGE5000300023435
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHISELF25100220000048
GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, UTTARKASHIWAGE0000015000015
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)SELF620000004315
GOVERNMENT RURAL POLYTECHNIC, TAKULA (ALMORA)WAGE11500000061840
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEESELF070527212834
K.L. POLYTECHNIC, ROORKEEWAGE500031003315